Punktestände Rescue Line Secondary 5. Lauf

Die Punktzahlen ergeben sich aus allen vorangehenden Läufen.

 
#TeamPunkteLiga
1ProBot
Gymnasium Weingarten
821 (24:45)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
2m++
Archenhold Gymnasium
820 (25:54)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
3Team Otto
Archenhold Gymnasium
748 (27:59)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
4VENATOR
Goetheschule Hannover
694 (29:15)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
5Jorrha
Gymnasium Renningen
690 (29:55)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
6suigeneris
Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium Wipperfürth
641 (31:44)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
7Adelbot
MPG Schorndorf
590 (25:14)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
8PaisleyPeanuts
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
578 (25:34)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
9FaLaVa
Gymnasium Renningen
577 (22:34)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
10Imperators
Gymnasium Renningen
568 (30:47)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
11Bodenseepanther
Gymnasium im Bildungszentrum Markdorf
538 (25:11)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
12Notos
Kolleg St. Thomas
537 (29:37)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
13Snackinigang
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
523 (18:29)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
14TeamAusDemNorden
Gymnasium Athenaeum Stade
520 (19:45)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
15PiRi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
519 (18:03)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
16MAC
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
493 (24:04)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
17challenger
JBG Türkheim
490 (28:17)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
18Browsie
Gymnasium Renningen
486 (28:16)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
19HellOnStreet
Gymnasium Renningen
477 (21:31)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
20Onestone
SFZ Ulm
453 (25:39)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
21TCR
CJD Christophorusschule Königswinter
445 (28:33)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
22Ohne Herrn Franke
4Fragezeichen Roboter AG
436 (19:40)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
23ITology
Gymnasium Weingarten
431 (30:10)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
24Matrix
Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium, Troisdorf
423 (19:16)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
25_Kaliumpermanganatkristallsynthese
Gymnasium im Schloss (GiS) Wolfenbüttel
423 (23:41)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
26Weltherrschaftsmobil
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
409 (20:10)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
27DevilBot
Joachim-Hahn-Gymnasium Blaubeuren
409 (24:28)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
28SFZ-Ahnungslos
SFZ Osnabrück
380 (35:30)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
29Team Poseidon
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
347 (20:41)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
30Aegis
Archenhold Gymnasium
343 (23:44)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
31Autonomous
Archenhold Gymnasium
325 (22:08)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
32Nerd Vania
Gymnasium Damme
322 (23:04)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
33Iceberg Rescue
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
319 (26:35)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
34Christophorus 3
CJD-Christophorusschule Braunschweig
193 (15:19)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
35SFZ-Sisters
SFZ Osnabrück
172 (31:12)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
36DieRobocrafter
Ohm Gymnasium Erlangen
171 (29:21)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
37SpeedBug
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
165 (13:03)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
38dimex
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
157 (31:53)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
39Elektrische Inkompetenz
IGS Kaufungen
16 (35:59)Junior Rescue Line Secondary