Punktestände Rescue Line Secondary 2. Lauf

Die Punktzahlen ergeben sich aus allen vorangehenden Läufen.

#TeamPunkteLiga
1ProBot
Gymnasium Weingarten
447 (15:48)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
2Jorrha
Gymnasium Renningen
393 (15:49)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
3Imperators
Gymnasium Renningen
362 (16:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
4m++
Archenhold Gymnasium
341 (11:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
5VENATOR
Goetheschule Hannover
328 (6:05)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
6Bodenseepanther
Gymnasium im Bildungszentrum Markdorf
292 (12:50)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
7Adelbot
MPG Schorndorf
286 (13:01)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
8FaLaVa
Gymnasium Renningen
282 (10:10)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
9TeamAusDemNorden
Gymnasium Athenaeum Stade
278 (7:57)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
10Team Otto
Archenhold Gymnasium
265 (7:12)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
11challenger
JBG Türkheim
257 (13:44)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
12Snackinigang
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
245 (7:04)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
13PiRi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
227 (8:44)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
14ITology
Gymnasium Weingarten
225 (15:03)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
15Browsie
Gymnasium Renningen
224 (13:20)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
16DevilBot
Joachim-Hahn-Gymnasium Blaubeuren
219 (10:04)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
17TCR
CJD Christophorusschule Königswinter
208 (12:46)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
18_Kaliumpermanganatkristallsynthese
Gymnasium im Schloss (GiS) Wolfenbüttel
206 (11:24)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
19SFZ-Ahnungslos
SFZ Osnabrück
204 (12:46)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
20Notos
Kolleg St. Thomas
202 (7:49)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
21Autonomous
Archenhold Gymnasium
188 (6:44)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
22Ohne Herrn Franke
4Fragezeichen Roboter AG
184 (8:51)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
23Weltherrschaftsmobil
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
182 (2:01)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
24Onestone
SFZ Ulm
171 (13:52)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
25Team Poseidon
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
163 (11:02)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
26Matrix
Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium, Troisdorf
150 (4:31)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
27PaisleyPeanuts
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
147 (3:31)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
28HellOnStreet
Gymnasium Renningen
134 (2:57)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
29Nerd Vania
Gymnasium Damme
128 (3:53)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
30suigeneris
Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium Wipperfürth
125 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
31MAC
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
108 (5:20)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
32SFZ-Sisters
SFZ Osnabrück
94 (7:30)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
33SpeedBug
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
67 (5:26)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
34Iceberg Rescue
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
63 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
35dimex
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
53 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
36DieRobocrafter
Ohm Gymnasium Erlangen
51 (14:20)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
37Aegis
Archenhold Gymnasium
48 (7:05)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
38Christophorus 3
CJD-Christophorusschule Braunschweig
35 (1:40)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
39Elektrische Inkompetenz
IGS Kaufungen
16 (11:59)Junior Rescue Line Secondary