Punktestände Rescue Line Secondary 1. Lauf

#TeamPunkteLiga
1VENATOR
Goetheschule Hannover
328 (6:05)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
2Team Otto
Archenhold Gymnasium
265 (7:12)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
3ProBot
Gymnasium Weingarten
251 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
4Notos
Kolleg St. Thomas
202 (7:49)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
5m++
Archenhold Gymnasium
185 (3:45)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
6FaLaVa
Gymnasium Renningen
185 (5:25)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
7Bodenseepanther
Gymnasium im Bildungszentrum Markdorf
185 (7:55)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
8Imperators
Gymnasium Renningen
185 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
9Weltherrschaftsmobil
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
182 (2:01)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
10Jorrha
Gymnasium Renningen
167 (7:49)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
11challenger
JBG Türkheim
155 (5:44)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
12PaisleyPeanuts
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
147 (3:31)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
13Adelbot
MPG Schorndorf
146 (6:07)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
14TeamAusDemNorden
Gymnasium Athenaeum Stade
145 (4:55)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
15Snackinigang
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
143 (3:02)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
16Ohne Herrn Franke
4Fragezeichen Roboter AG
143 (5:42)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
17DevilBot
Joachim-Hahn-Gymnasium Blaubeuren
142 (5:24)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
18HellOnStreet
Gymnasium Renningen
134 (2:57)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
19PiRi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
132 (4:29)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
20Nerd Vania
Gymnasium Damme
128 (3:53)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
21Onestone
SFZ Ulm
128 (5:52)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
22SFZ-Ahnungslos
SFZ Osnabrück
127 (4:46)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
23ITology
Gymnasium Weingarten
117 (7:18)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
24Browsie
Gymnasium Renningen
112 (6:47)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
25MAC
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
108 (5:20)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
26_Kaliumpermanganatkristallsynthese
Gymnasium im Schloss (GiS) Wolfenbüttel
103 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
27SFZ-Sisters
SFZ Osnabrück
94 (7:30)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
28Autonomous
Archenhold Gymnasium
81 (2:51)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
29Team Poseidon
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
74 (6:10)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
30TCR
CJD Christophorusschule Königswinter
70 (7:55)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
31Iceberg Rescue
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
63 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
32Aegis
Archenhold Gymnasium
48 (7:05)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
33Christophorus 3
CJD-Christophorusschule Braunschweig
35 (1:40)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
34DieRobocrafter
Ohm Gymnasium Erlangen
33 (6:55)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
35SpeedBug
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
23 (2:48)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
36Elektrische Inkompetenz
IGS Kaufungen
13 (5:19)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
37dimex
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
38Matrix
Heinrich-Böll-Gymnasium, Troisdorf
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary 
39suigeneris
Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium Wipperfürth
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Secondary