Punktestände Rescue Line Primary 3. Lauf

Die Punktzahlen ergeben sich aus allen vorangehenden Läufen.

#TeamPunkteLiga
1Team Fame
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
475 (20:36)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
2Sparky
Städtisches Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium
431 (21:19)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
3schnellSchnell
Gymnasium Renningen
369 (15:46)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
4Die Suppenhühner
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
362 (20:37)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
5Legostheniker
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
357 (11:32)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
6RoboGang
RoCCI e.V.
316 (10:43)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
7The Chicken Wings
Goetheschule Hannover
297 (12:27)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
8XenoxMH90
Gymnasium Renningen
284 (15:08)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
9ThoTi
SFZ-GMS Wangen
280 (23:44)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
10TeamDeluxe
Goetheschule Hannover
277 (14:30)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
11JJJ
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg
270 (6:36)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
12Die Nervensägen
Archenhold Gymnasium
263 (5:51)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
13Män Robotics
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg (SFZ), Tuttlingen
256 (10:36)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
14Jatrian
Gymnasium Renningen
256 (16:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
15The Gummi Bears
Kolleg der Schulbrüder Gymnasium, Illertissen
243 (15:50)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
16PhiLa
Gymnasium Renningen
226 (9:30)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
17bot-time
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
219 (15:58)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
18Beast
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
211 (13:53)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
19RoboHack
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
211 (21:52)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
20#defekt
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
208 (7:26)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
21ToToJA
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
206 (16:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
22Wall-EJ
CJD Christophorusschule Königswinter
205 (16:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
23Blue Screen 2.6
Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem
202 (19:49)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
24Die Schwarzfahrer
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
195 (5:59)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
25JPN
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
191 (5:05)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
26ALS
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg
191 (7:26)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
27RoboTop
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
180 (5:41)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
28ÖG-Lamborghini
Robotik Bremen - Horn & Oberneuland
177 (11:38)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
29Real.exe
Städtisches Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium
172 (15:45)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
30Okay Google
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
171 (15:49)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
31NFRobots
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
155 (10:02)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
32Apoblue
Gymnasium Langenhagen
153 (11:44)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
33Buschkinder
Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem
148 (15:59)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
34Chillkröten
Gymnasium Langenhagen
141 (9:58)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
35ProgImpossible
Goetheschule Hannover
140 (23:38)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
36Olaf
Kooperative Gesamtschule Rastede
131 (9:34)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
37RoboDF
Gymnasium Weingarten
128 (10:26)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
38CaPi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
125 (8:02)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
39toledo
Competence Center Begabtenförderung Düsseldorf - CCB
125 (13:44)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
40PetersKannonenkugelTiede
Goetheschule Hannover
118 (17:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
41Robo-Fighter vom CGL
Copernicus-Gymnasium Löningen
109 (16:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
42DSL TechNoLogic
Deutsche Schule Lissabon
108 (15:41)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
43ÖG-Quick-and-Dirty
Robotik Bremen - Horn & Oberneuland
103 (7:30)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
442Good4You
Kooperative Gesamtschule Rastede
88 (12:19)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
45Christophorus 7
CJD-Christophorusschule Braunschweig
40 (22:15)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
46RoboFriends
Gymnasium Langenhagen
39 (10:59)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
47RoboGirls
Gymnasium Langenhagen
16 (3:52)Junior Rescue Line Primary