Punktestände Rescue Line Primary 3. Lauf

Die Punktzahlen ergeben sich aus allen vorangehenden Läufen.

#TeamPunkteLiga
1Sparky
Städtisches Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium
363 (13:26)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
2Team Fame
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
306 (13:08)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
3XenoxMH90
Gymnasium Renningen
284 (15:08)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
4The Gummi Bears
Kolleg der Schulbrüder Gymnasium, Illertissen
243 (15:50)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
5Die Suppenhühner
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
220 (12:37)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
6RoboGang
RoCCI e.V.
208 (6:26)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
7Wall-EJ
CJD Christophorusschule Königswinter
205 (16:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
8schnellSchnell
Gymnasium Renningen
200 (7:46)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
9The Chicken Wings
Goetheschule Hannover
178 (6:01)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
10JJJ
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg
165 (5:08)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
11Blue Screen 2.6
Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem
152 (12:19)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
12Män Robotics
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg (SFZ), Tuttlingen
145 (8:31)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
13Die Nervensägen
Archenhold Gymnasium
144 (2:48)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
14TeamDeluxe
Goetheschule Hannover
144 (7:54)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
15Okay Google
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
143 (7:49)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
16ALS
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg
137 (3:27)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
17Jatrian
Gymnasium Renningen
136 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
18PhiLa
Gymnasium Renningen
132 (3:02)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
19RoboHack
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
124 (16:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
20JPN
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
114 (3:12)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
21CaPi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
112 (4:23)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
22ProgImpossible
Goetheschule Hannover
112 (15:38)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
23ThoTi
SFZ-GMS Wangen
111 (15:51)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
24DSL TechNoLogic
Deutsche Schule Lissabon
108 (15:41)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
25Die Schwarzfahrer
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
105 (2:31)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
26Beast
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
94 (10:25)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
27#defekt
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
91 (5:19)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
28ÖG-Lamborghini
Robotik Bremen - Horn & Oberneuland
90 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
29bot-time
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
90 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
30Legostheniker
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
81 (4:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
31ToToJA
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
81 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
32Apoblue
Gymnasium Langenhagen
75 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
33NFRobots
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
74 (4:07)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
34Buschkinder
Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem
74 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
35RoboTop
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
73 (3:13)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
36RoboDF
Gymnasium Weingarten
67 (2:46)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
37toledo
Competence Center Begabtenförderung Düsseldorf - CCB
67 (5:44)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
38PetersKannonenkugelTiede
Goetheschule Hannover
66 (9:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
39Real.exe
Städtisches Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium
60 (7:52)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
40Chillkröten
Gymnasium Langenhagen
57 (4:44)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
412Good4You
Kooperative Gesamtschule Rastede
53 (7:59)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
42ÖG-Quick-and-Dirty
Robotik Bremen - Horn & Oberneuland
52 (4:02)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
43RoboFriends
Gymnasium Langenhagen
36 (6:41)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
44Olaf
Kooperative Gesamtschule Rastede
35 (5:28)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
45Robo-Fighter vom CGL
Copernicus-Gymnasium Löningen
34 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
46Christophorus 7
CJD-Christophorusschule Braunschweig
27 (14:15)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
47RoboGirls
Gymnasium Langenhagen
3 (1:38)Junior Rescue Line Primary