Punktestände Rescue Line Primary 1. Lauf

#TeamPunkteLiga
1Team Fame
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
207 (7:44)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
2The Gummi Bears
Kolleg der Schulbrüder Gymnasium, Illertissen
130 (7:50)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
3Sparky
Städtisches Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium
110 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
4Die Suppenhühner
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
102 (4:37)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
5Wall-EJ
CJD Christophorusschule Königswinter
96 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
6JJJ
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg
90 (1:52)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
7ÖG-Lamborghini
Robotik Bremen - Horn & Oberneuland
90 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
8bot-time
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
90 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
9XenoxMH90
Gymnasium Renningen
87 (7:08)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
10Legostheniker
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
81 (4:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
11Män Robotics
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg (SFZ), Tuttlingen
74 (2:31)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
12ProgImpossible
Goetheschule Hannover
74 (7:38)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
13Buschkinder
Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem
74 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
14RoboGang
RoCCI e.V.
67 (3:06)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
15toledo
Competence Center Begabtenförderung Düsseldorf - CCB
67 (5:44)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
16Blue Screen 2.6
Arndt-Gymnasium Dahlem
63 (6:28)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
17ThoTi
SFZ-GMS Wangen
48 (7:51)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
18DSL TechNoLogic
Deutsche Schule Lissabon
44 (7:47)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
19RoboHack
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
39 (8:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
20Olaf
Kooperative Gesamtschule Rastede
35 (5:28)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
21RoboFriends
Gymnasium Langenhagen
23 (1:48)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
22Beast
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
18 (7:05)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
23Christophorus 7
CJD-Christophorusschule Braunschweig
13 (6:15)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
24PetersKannonenkugelTiede
Goetheschule Hannover
3 (1:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
25RoboGirls
Gymnasium Langenhagen
3 (1:38)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
26The Chicken Wings
Goetheschule Hannover
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
27TeamDeluxe
Goetheschule Hannover
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
28RoboDF
Gymnasium Weingarten
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
29RoboTop
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
30ToToJA
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
31CaPi
Herbartgymnasium Oldenburg
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
32#defekt
Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
33Chillkröten
Gymnasium Langenhagen
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
34Apoblue
Gymnasium Langenhagen
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
35ÖG-Quick-and-Dirty
Robotik Bremen - Horn & Oberneuland
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
36Die Schwarzfahrer
Georg-Herwegh-Gymnasium
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
37Real.exe
Städtisches Engelbert-von-Berg-Gymnasium
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
38Jatrian
Gymnasium Renningen
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
39schnellSchnell
Gymnasium Renningen
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
40JPN
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
41Okay Google
Georg-Büchner-Gymnasium Seelze
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
42Robo-Fighter vom CGL
Copernicus-Gymnasium Löningen
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
43NFRobots
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn-Edewecht
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
44Die Nervensägen
Archenhold Gymnasium
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
452Good4You
Kooperative Gesamtschule Rastede
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
46PhiLa
Gymnasium Renningen
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary 
47ALS
Schülerforschungszentrum Südwürttemberg
0 (0:00)Junior Rescue Line Primary